Tabulka a výsledky 1.ligy OVL - ročník 2021-2022

Místo Název družstva C V VT PT P PK Sety Míče Body
1Ondráci7 5 1 1 0 013:3 (4.3333)365:281 (1.2989)18
2Svinox7 3 4 0 0 014:4 (3.5000)399:317 (1.2587)17
3Zlatíčka6 5 0 1 0 011:2 (5.5000)310:230 (1.3478)16
4Hypnotour8 5 0 1 2 011:6 (1.8333)386:319 (1.2100)16
5Lentopallo8 4 1 1 2 011:7 (1.5714)401:357 (1.1232)15
6Dupaspol6 4 0 1 1 09:4 (2.2500)298:258 (1.1550)13
7Zahrádkáři6 2 2 1 1 09:6 (1.5000)312:278 (1.1223)11
8Top Secret7 2 1 1 3 07:9 (0.7778)321:332 (0.9669)9
9Kenny team6 1 2 1 2 07:8 (0.8750)285:316 (0.9019)8
10Bolatice8 1 1 2 4 06:13 (0.4615)357:416 (0.8582)7
11Brenpartija6 1 1 1 3 05:9 (0.5556)291:310 (0.9387)6
12Tchibo7 0 1 2 4 04:13 (0.3077)318:384 (0.8281)4
13Hrabová8 1 0 1 6 03:14 (0.2143)303:386 (0.7850)4
14Pamětníci6 0 0 0 6 00:12 (0.0000)138:300 (0.4600)0
Výsledky zápasů

06.11.2021Svinox : Kenny team2:0 (25:18, 25:12)
Zahrádkáři : Hrabová2:0 (25:11, 25:14)
Tchibo : Bolatice0:2 (17:25, 18:25)
Svinox : Dupaspol2:0 (25:18, 26:24)
Zahrádkáři : Brenpartija2:0 (25:20, 25:20)
Tchibo : Zlatíčka0:2 (25:27, 14:25)
Hrabová : Dupaspol0:2 (13:25, 14:25)
Brenpartija : Hypnotour2:1 (25:20, 25:27, 15:12)
Kenny team : Bolatice2:1 (21:25, 26:24, 15:8)
Hrabová : Lentopallo0:2 (23:25, 15:25)
Svinox : Tchibo2:1 (25:16, 23:25, 16:14)
Zahrádkáři : Ondráci2:1 (24:26, 25:21, 15:10)
Lentopallo : Top Secret2:0 (27:25, 25:23)
Hypnotour : Pamětníci2:0 (25:11, 25:12)
Zlatíčka : Ondráci1:2 (25:18, 21:25, 12:15)
Bolatice : Top Secret2:1 (21:25, 25:21, 15:7)
Dupaspol : Hypnotour2:0 (25:22, 25:21)
Kenny team : Brenpartija2:1 (23:25, 25:18, 18:16)
Hrabová : Pamětníci2:0 (25:11, 25:12)
Tchibo : Ondráci0:2 (20:25, 21:25)
Zlatíčka : Lentopallo2:0 (25:20, 25:23)
Pamětníci : Top Secret0:2 (11:25, 12:25)
Hypnotour : Ondráci0:2 (14:25, 18:25)
Bolatice : Lentopallo1:2 (16:25, 25:23, 10:15)
23.10.2021Svinox : Zahrádkáři2:1 (17:25, 25:23, 15:6)
Hrabová : Kenny team0:2 (20:25, 19:25)
Tchibo : Dupaspol2:1 (21:25, 25:18, 15:12)
Svinox : Bolatice2:0 (25:11, 25:16)
Hrabová : Brenpartija0:2 (17:25, 18:25)
Tchibo : Hypnotour0:2 (13:25, 19:25)
Dupaspol : Bolatice2:0 (26:24, 25:12)
Brenpartija : Zlatíčka0:2 (14:25, 23:25)
Zahrádkáři : Kenny team2:1 (21:25, 25:14, 15:10)
Svinox : Hrabová2:1 (25:11, 23:25, 15:12)
Tchibo : Top Secret1:2 (20:25, 25:23, 10:15)
Zahrádkáři : Lentopallo0:2 (16:25, 17:25)
Kenny team : Hypnotour0:2 (17:25, 11:25)
Top Secret : Ondráci0:2 (11:25, 16:25)
Lentopallo : Pamětníci2:0 (25:11, 25:12)
Bolatice : Hypnotour0:2 (25:27, 14:25)
Dupaspol : Brenpartija2:0 (25:22, 25:18)
Zlatíčka : Pamětníci2:0 (25:11, 25:12)
Bolatice : Ondráci0:2 (17:25, 19:25)
Svinox : Lentopallo2:1 (26:24, 23:25, 15:12)
Hrabová : Top Secret0:2 (23:25, 18:25)
Pamětníci : Ondráci0:2 (11:25, 12:25)
Hypnotour : Lentopallo2:0 (25:11, 25:21)
Zlatíčka : Top Secret2:0 (25:18, 25:12)


HOME 11.10.2021
RaM