Tabulka a výsledky 2.ligy OVL - ročník 2018-2019

Místo Název družstva C V VT PT P PK Sety Míče Body
1Zahrádkáři12 8 1 2 1 020:7 (2.8571)626:480 (1.3042)28
2ZOO12 8 1 0 3 018:7 (2.5714)558:488 (1.1434)26
3Michálkovice A12 7 2 1 2 019:8 (2.3750)612:533 (1.1482)26
4Brenpartija12 6 3 1 2 019:9 (2.1111)626:558 (1.1219)25
5Hrabová12 6 1 2 3 016:11 (1.4545)582:566 (1.0283)22
6Tchibo12 6 0 4 2 016:12 (1.3333)614:586 (1.0478)22
7AVK12 4 3 3 2 017:13 (1.3077)636:611 (1.0409)21
8Lentopallo12 4 3 1 4 015:13 (1.1538)577:587 (0.9830)19
9Kenny team12 3 3 2 4 014:15 (0.9333)574:570 (1.0070)17
10Hřbitov pro Micinku12 2 4 2 4 014:16 (0.8750)624:607 (1.0280)16
11Rafani12 3 3 1 5 013:15 (0.8667)565:618 (0.9142)16
12Zlatíčka12 4 1 2 5 012:15 (0.8000)553:554 (0.9982)16
13RETYM12 1 1 5 5 09:21 (0.4286)569:668 (0.8518)10
14Vega Hladnov12 0 3 3 6 09:21 (0.4286)551:652 (0.8451)9
15Šneci12 2 1 1 8 07:19 (0.3684)541:596 (0.9077)9
16Bolatice12 1 1 1 9 05:21 (0.2381)479:613 (0.7814)6
Výsledky zápasů

26.01.2019Kenny team : ZOO2:0 (25:17, 25:16)
Zahrádkáři : Šneci2:0 (25:20, 25:20)
Lentopallo : Hřbitov pro Micinku2:0 (25:18, 28:26)
Kenny team : Vega Hladnov2:1 (25:20, 18:25, 15:8)
Zahrádkáři : Hrabová0:2 (24:26, 19:25)
Lentopallo : Michálkovice A0:2 (17:25, 16:25)
Vega Hladnov : Zlatíčka0:2 (17:25, 18:25)
ZOO : Hřbitov pro Micinku0:2 (14:25, 17:25)
Rafani : Šneci1:2 (25:27, 28:26, 13:15)
Kenny team : Michálkovice A0:2 (19:25, 21:25)
Zahrádkáři : Lentopallo2:0 (25:8, 25:17)
Šneci : Brenpartija0:2 (25:27, 23:25)
Rafani : Hrabová2:0 (25:18, 25:19)
Bolatice : Tchibo0:2 (24:26, 21:25)
AVK : RETYM2:1 (22:25, 25:21, 15:13)
ZOO : Brenpartija0:2 (13:25, 15:25)
Hřbitov pro Micinku : Zlatíčka0:2 (18:25, 14:25)
Vega Hladnov : AVK2:1 (25:27, 25:21, 15:7)
Brenpartija : Bolatice2:0 (25:20, 25:11)
Michálkovice A : RETYM2:1 (21:25, 25:19, 15:12)
Hrabová : Tchibo0:2 (25:27, 22:25)
Bolatice : AVK2:0 (25:21, 25:20)
Rafani : RETYM2:0 (25:16, 25:21)
Zlatíčka : Tchibo0:2 (18:25, 14:25)
05.01.2019Zahrádkáři : Brenpartija2:0 (25:22, 25:20)
ZOO : Tchibo2:1 (25:20, 22:25, 15:6)
Michálkovice A : Bolatice2:0 (25:16, 25:19)
Zahrádkáři : Vega Hladnov2:0 (25:13, 25:14)
ZOO : Zlatíčka2:0 (25:20, 25:20)
Bolatice : RETYM2:1 (24:26, 25:20, 15:13)
Vega Hladnov : Tchibo0:2 (24:26, 18:25)
Lentopallo : Brenpartija0:2 (19:25, 16:25)
Michálkovice A : AVK2:0 (25:19, 25:15)
Kenny team : Zahrádkáři0:2 (11:25, 15:25)
Lentopallo : Šneci2:0 (25:8, 25:21)
ZOO : Rafani2:0 (25:13, 26:24)
Kenny team : Hřbitov pro Micinku1:2 (13:25, 25:12, 13:15)
Hrabová : Bolatice2:0 (25:14, 25:14)
Zlatíčka : RETYM2:1 (25:20, 23:25, 15:5)
Šneci : Vega Hladnov2:0 (25:11, 25:18)
Michálkovice A : Tchibo2:1 (18:25, 25:22, 17:15)
Brenpartija : AVK2:1 (21:25, 31:29, 17:15)
Lentopallo : Rafani1:2 (22:25, 25:17, 12:15)
Hřbitov pro Micinku : RETYM0:2 (21:25, 25:27)
Hrabová : Zlatíčka2:0 (25:21, 25:21)
Kenny team : Rafani2:0 (26:24, 25:8)
Hřbitov pro Micinku : AVK2:1 (25:19, 21:25, 15:12)
Šneci : Hrabová0:2 (20:25, 18:25)
10.11.2018Kenny team : Tchibo0:2 (14:25, 22:25)
Zahrádkáři : Zlatíčka2:1 (22:25, 25:16, 15:8)
Kenny team : AVK0:2 (20:25, 13:25)
Zahrádkáři : RETYM2:0 (25:15, 25:20)
ZOO : Šneci2:0 (25:16, 25:22)
Lentopallo : Zlatíčka2:1 (21:25, 25:13, 18:16)
Kenny team : RETYM2:1 (16:25, 25:13, 15:12)
Zahrádkáři : Tchibo2:0 (25:20, 25:19)
Rafani : Vega Hladnov2:1 (22:25, 25:23, 17:15)
Šneci : Zlatíčka2:0 (25:20, 25:20)
Lentopallo : AVK0:2 (15:25, 24:26)
Vega Hladnov : Hřbitov pro Micinku2:1 (25:21, 8:25, 16:14)
ZOO : Bolatice2:0 (25:11, 25:12)
Hrabová : Michálkovice A2:0 (25:19, 27:25)
Brenpartija : Tchibo2:0 (25:23, 25:22)
Šneci : RETYM1:2 (25:16, 21:25, 16:18)
Rafani : AVK0:2 (20:25, 22:25)
Hřbitov pro Micinku : Brenpartija1:2 (17:25, 25:19, 17:19)
Lentopallo : Bolatice2:0 (25:22, 25:20)
ZOO : Hrabová2:0 (25:18, 25:13)
Vega Hladnov : Michálkovice A2:1 (18:25, 25:17, 15:12)
Rafani : Bolatice2:0 (25:19, 25:21)
Hrabová : Brenpartija2:1 (14:25, 26:24, 15:11)
Hřbitov pro Micinku : Michálkovice A0:2 (22:25, 26:28)
27.10.2018Zahrádkáři : Rafani1:2 (25:14, 23:25, 14:16)
ZOO : Michálkovice A2:0 (25:19, 25:21)
Zlatíčka : AVK0:2 (13:25, 20:25)
Zahrádkáři : Bolatice2:0 (25:19, 25:12)
ZOO : Vega Hladnov2:0 (25:15, 25:23)
Hrabová : AVK1:2 (11:25, 25:16, 15:17)
Hřbitov pro Micinku : Bolatice2:1 (25:17, 21:25, 16:14)
Rafani : Zlatíčka0:2 (8:25, 19:25)
Michálkovice A : Brenpartija2:0 (25:12, 25:18)
Šneci : Hřbitov pro Micinku0:2 (20:25, 22:25)
Kenny team : Hrabová2:1 (25:23, 23:25, 15:9)
ZOO : RETYM2:0 (25:14, 28:26)
Zahrádkáři : AVK1:2 (25:20, 22:25, 12:15)
Lentopallo : Tchibo2:1 (24:26, 25:22, 16:14)
Vega Hladnov : Brenpartija1:2 (18:25, 25:20, 11:15)
Kenny team : Šneci2:0 (25:17, 25:22)
Rafani : Michálkovice A0:2 (16:25, 19:25)
Zlatíčka : Bolatice2:0 (25:19, 25:15)
Lentopallo : Vega Hladnov2:0 (25:20, 25:18)
Hřbitov pro Micinku : Tchibo2:1 (25:16, 20:25, 15:10)
Hrabová : RETYM2:0 (26:24, 25:14)
Kenny team : Lentopallo1:2 (25:14, 23:25, 12:15)
Šneci : Tchibo0:2 (16:25, 21:25)
Brenpartija : RETYM2:0 (25:16, 25:18)


HOME 24.10.2018
RaM