Tabulka a výsledky 2.ligy OVL - ročník 2017-2018

Místo Název družstva C V VT PT P PK Sety Míče Body
1Hrabová12 10 1 1 0 023:3 (7.6667)618:491 (1.2587)33
2Hypnotour12 7 5 0 0 024:5 (4.8000)661:536 (1.2332)31
3ZOO12 7 2 2 1 020:8 (2.5000)612:521 (1.1747)27
4AVK12 8 0 3 1 019:8 (2.3750)609:489 (1.2454)27
5VK Bolatice12 5 4 1 2 019:10 (1.9000)635:567 (1.1199)24
6Zahrádkáři CWS-boco12 5 3 2 2 018:11 (1.6364)643:554 (1.1606)23
7Zlatíčka12 6 1 2 3 016:11 (1.4545)586:539 (1.0872)22
8Brenpartija12 3 2 3 4 013:16 (0.8125)572:619 (0.9241)16
9Šneci12 5 0 1 6 011:14 (0.7857)555:542 (1.0240)16
10Tchibo12 2 3 3 4 013:17 (0.7647)600:618 (0.9709)15
11Michálkovice A12 1 3 4 4 012:19 (0.6316)599:649 (0.9230)13
12Kenny team12 1 4 1 6 011:18 (0.6111)577:623 (0.9262)12
13Rafani12 2 1 4 5 010:19 (0.5263)529:617 (0.8574)12
14RETYM12 1 2 1 8 07:20 (0.3500)479:603 (0.7944)8
15Lentopallo12 2 0 1 9 05:20 (0.2500)484:576 (0.8403)7
16Draci12 0 0 2 10 02:24 (0.0833)402:617 (0.6515)2
Výsledky zápasů

11.02.2018Zahrádkáři : RETYM2:0 (25:15, 25:20)
Hrabová : Rafani2:1 (23:25, 25:18, 15:9)
AVK : VK Bolatice1:2 (28:26, 22:25, 11:15)
ZOO : Hypnotour1:2 (23:25, 25:23, 9:15)
Tchibo : Rafani2:0 (25:12, 25:19)
Kenny team : AVK2:1 (25:20, 12:25, 15:8)
Hrabová : ZOO2:0 (25:20, 25:19)
Draci : RETYM1:2 (25:15, 17:25, 4:15)
Zlatíčka : VK Bolatice1:2 (21:25, 25:17, 10:15)
Zahrádkáři : Tchibo1:2 (23:25, 25:23, 11:15)
Lentopallo : RETYM0:2 (21:25, 16:25)
Kenny team : Rafani0:2 (25:27, 22:25)
Šneci : Michálkovice A2:0 (25:10, 25:23)
Brenpartija : Hypnotour0:2 (18:25, 23:25)
AVK : Zlatíčka2:0 (25:15, 25:16)
Hrabová : Michálkovice A2:0 (25:15, 25:16)
Zahrádkáři : ZOO2:1 (15:25, 25:16, 15:13)
Draci : VK Bolatice0:2 (15:25, 15:25)
Šneci : Hypnotour0:2 (19:25, 23:25)
Brenpartija : Tchibo1:2 (14:25, 26:24, 10:15)
Lentopallo : Kenny team2:0 (25:19, 25:18)
Šneci : Zlatíčka0:2 (26:28, 15:25)
Brenpartija : Michálkovice A1:2 (25:27, 25:21, 12:15)
Draci : Lentopallo0:2 (9:25, 17:25)
06.01.2018Draci : Šneci0:2 (20:25, 19:25)
Brenpartija : Kenny team2:0 (28:26, 25:22)
Lentopallo : Hrabová0:2 (14:25, 23:25)
Šneci : ZOO0:2 (18:25, 21:25)
Brenpartija : AVK0:2 (18:25, 20:25)
Lentopallo : Zlatíčka0:2 (24:26, 15:25)
Zahrádkáři : Hrabová0:2 (23:25, 26:28)
Kenny team : Michálkovice A2:0 (25:21, 25:18)
Draci : Zlatíčka0:2 (15:25, 17:25)
Šneci : Tchibo2:0 (25:14, 25:23)
Lentopallo : VK Bolatice0:2 (24:26, 12:25)
Draci : Brenpartija0:2 (23:25, 15:25)
Zahrádkáři : Hypnotour0:2 (22:25, 23:25)
ZOO : RETYM2:0 (25:22, 25:22)
AVK : Rafani2:0 (25:10, 25:11)
Hrabová : Zlatíčka2:0 (25:19, 25:18)
Kenny team : RETYM1:2 (25:16, 22:25, 11:15)
Michálkovice A : VK Bolatice1:2 (27:25, 20:25, 11:15)
ZOO : Rafani2:1 (25:7, 15:25, 15:11)
AVK : Hypnotour1:2 (23:25, 25:23, 10:15)
Tchibo : VK Bolatice1:2 (25:20, 21:25, 10:15)
Zahrádkáři : Rafani2:1 (25:13, 23:25, 18:16)
Michálkovice A : Hypnotour1:2 (19:25, 25:21, 13:15)
Tchibo : RETYM2:0 (25:16, 25:23)
18.11.2017Michálkovice A : RETYM2:1 (21:25, 25:23, 16:14)
Tchibo : Hypnotour0:2 (14:25, 19:25)
VK Bolatice : Rafani2:0 (25:15, 25:18)
Zlatíčka : RETYM2:0 (25:14, 25:22)
AVK : Tchibo2:0 (25:18, 25:23)
Kenny team : VK Bolatice0:2 (22:25, 17:25)
Zlatíčka : Hypnotour1:2 (27:25, 17:25, 14:16)
Lentopallo : ZOO0:2 (23:25, 20:25)
Michálkovice A : Rafani1:2 (25:22, 21:25, 8:15)
Hypnotour : VK Bolatice2:0 (25:23, 25:18)
Kenny team : Tchibo2:1 (17:25, 25:18, 18:16)
RETYM : Rafani0:2 (9:25, 17:25)
Hrabová : Šneci2:0 (25:23, 25:20)
Brenpartija : Zahrádkáři0:2 (18:25, 15:25)
Draci : AVK0:2 (17:25, 8:25)
Zlatíčka : Michálkovice A2:0 (25:16, 25:18)
Lentopallo : Zahrádkáři0:2 (13:25, 16:25)
Draci : ZOO0:2 (13:25, 6:25)
Šneci : Kenny team2:0 (25:18, 25:20)
Hrabová : AVK2:0 (25:22, 25:15)
Brenpartija : ZOO1:2 (17:25, 25:17, 9:15)
Zahrádkáři : Šneci2:0 (25:22, 25:21)
Draci : Hrabová0:2 (22:25, 12:25)
Brenpartija : Lentopallo2:0 (25:20, 25:17)
14.10.2017Brenpartija : Šneci2:1 (25:22, 14:25, 15:7)
Kenny team : ZOO0:2 (13:25, 23:25)
Hypnotour : Rafani2:0 (25:16, 25:19)
Šneci : AVK0:2 (20:25, 23:25)
Zahrádkáři : Kenny team1:2 (25:10, 21:25, 10:15)
Hrabová : Hypnotour1:2 (25:18, 16:25, 11:15)
Brenpartija : Rafani2:1 (25:20, 16:25, 15:13)
Zahrádkáři : VK Bolatice2:1 (23:25, 25:21, 15:9)
ZOO : Zlatíčka2:0 (25:17, 25:21)
Brenpartija : Hrabová0:2 (21:25, 13:25)
Draci : Kenny team1:2 (18:25, 25:22, 12:15)
Lentopallo : Šneci0:2 (21:25, 17:25)
Michálkovice A : Tchibo1:2 (20:25, 25:21, 12:15)
Hypnotour : RETYM2:0 (25:7, 25:10)
Lentopallo : AVK0:2 (20:25, 15:25)
Draci : Zahrádkáři0:2 (13:25, 22:25)
ZOO : VK Bolatice2:0 (25:20, 25:20)
Zlatíčka : Rafani2:0 (25:19, 25:19)
Lentopallo : Michálkovice A1:2 (25:21, 17:25, 11:15)
Hrabová : Tchibo2:0 (25:22, 25:18)
AVK : RETYM2:0 (25:6, 25:18)
Draci : Michálkovice A0:2 (11:25, 12:25)
Zlatíčka : Tchibo2:1 (22:25, 25:13, 15:8)
VK Bolatice : RETYM2:0 (25:14, 25:21)


HOME 5.10.2016
RaM