|
Výsledky zápasů |
|
23.02.2019 | Tchibo : AVK | 2:0 (25:19, 25:17) |
| Vega Hladnov : RETYM | 1:2 (20:25, 27:25, 10:15) |
| Lentopallo : Hrabová | 0:2 (22:25, 24:26) |
| Rafani : Tchibo | 2:0 (25:22, 25:17) |
| Vega Hladnov : Bolatice | 0:2 (9:25, 16:25) |
| Hřbitov pro Micinku : Hrabová | 0:2 (20:25, 13:25) |
| Brenpartija : Zlatíčka | 1:2 (25:23, 23:25, 8:15) |
| ZOO : AVK | 2:0 (25:18, 25:17) |
| Lentopallo : RETYM | 2:0 (25:8, 25:15) |
| Rafani : Hřbitov pro Micinku | 2:0 (25:20, 25:17) |
| Vega Hladnov : Hrabová | 0:2 (12:25, 21:25) |
| Tchibo : RETYM | 2:1 (20:25, 25:16, 15:12) |
| Zahrádkáři : Michálkovice A | 2:0 (25:12, 25:16) |
| Kenny team : Bolatice | 1:2 (23:25, 25:22, 9:15) |
| Šneci : AVK | 2:1 (11:25, 25:18, 15:13) |
| Michálkovice A : Zlatíčka | 2:1 (25:20, 23:25, 16:14) |
| Rafani : Brenpartija | 0:2 (23:25, 24:26) |
| ZOO : Lentopallo | 2:0 (25:21, 25:17) |
| Kenny team : Zlatíčka | 2:0 (25:21, 25:16) |
| Zahrádkáři : Hřbitov pro Micinku | 2:0 (25:13, 25:16) |
| Šneci : Bolatice | 0:2 (19:25, 22:25) |
| Kenny team : Brenpartija | 2:1 (20:25, 25:13, 15:7) |
| Zahrádkáři : ZOO | 2:1 (25:19, 23:25, 15:5) |
| Šneci : Michálkovice A | 2:0 (25:22, 25:21) |
26.01.2019 | Kenny team : ZOO | 2:0 (25:17, 25:16) |
| Zahrádkáři : Šneci | 2:0 (25:20, 25:20) |
| Lentopallo : Hřbitov pro Micinku | 2:0 (25:18, 28:26) |
| Kenny team : Vega Hladnov | 2:1 (25:20, 18:25, 15:8) |
| Zahrádkáři : Hrabová | 0:2 (24:26, 19:25) |
| Lentopallo : Michálkovice A | 0:2 (17:25, 16:25) |
| Vega Hladnov : Zlatíčka | 0:2 (17:25, 18:25) |
| ZOO : Hřbitov pro Micinku | 0:2 (14:25, 17:25) |
| Rafani : Šneci | 1:2 (25:27, 28:26, 13:15) |
| Kenny team : Michálkovice A | 0:2 (19:25, 21:25) |
| Zahrádkáři : Lentopallo | 2:0 (25:8, 25:17) |
| Šneci : Brenpartija | 0:2 (25:27, 23:25) |
| Rafani : Hrabová | 2:0 (25:18, 25:19) |
| Bolatice : Tchibo | 0:2 (24:26, 21:25) |
| AVK : RETYM | 2:1 (22:25, 25:21, 15:13) |
| ZOO : Brenpartija | 0:2 (13:25, 15:25) |
| Hřbitov pro Micinku : Zlatíčka | 0:2 (18:25, 14:25) |
| Vega Hladnov : AVK | 2:1 (25:27, 25:21, 15:7) |
| Brenpartija : Bolatice | 2:0 (25:20, 25:11) |
| Michálkovice A : RETYM | 2:1 (21:25, 25:19, 15:12) |
| Hrabová : Tchibo | 0:2 (25:27, 22:25) |
| Bolatice : AVK | 2:0 (25:21, 25:20) |
| Rafani : RETYM | 2:0 (25:16, 25:21) |
| Zlatíčka : Tchibo | 0:2 (18:25, 14:25) |
05.01.2019 | Zahrádkáři : Brenpartija | 2:0 (25:22, 25:20) |
| ZOO : Tchibo | 2:1 (25:20, 22:25, 15:6) |
| Michálkovice A : Bolatice | 2:0 (25:16, 25:19) |
| Zahrádkáři : Vega Hladnov | 2:0 (25:13, 25:14) |
| ZOO : Zlatíčka | 2:0 (25:20, 25:20) |
| Bolatice : RETYM | 2:1 (24:26, 25:20, 15:13) |
| Vega Hladnov : Tchibo | 0:2 (24:26, 18:25) |
| Lentopallo : Brenpartija | 0:2 (19:25, 16:25) |
| Michálkovice A : AVK | 2:0 (25:19, 25:15) |
| Kenny team : Zahrádkáři | 0:2 (11:25, 15:25) |
| Lentopallo : Šneci | 2:0 (25:8, 25:21) |
| ZOO : Rafani | 2:0 (25:13, 26:24) |
| Kenny team : Hřbitov pro Micinku | 1:2 (13:25, 25:12, 13:15) |
| Hrabová : Bolatice | 2:0 (25:14, 25:14) |
| Zlatíčka : RETYM | 2:1 (25:20, 23:25, 15:5) |
| Šneci : Vega Hladnov | 2:0 (25:11, 25:18) |
| Michálkovice A : Tchibo | 2:1 (18:25, 25:22, 17:15) |
| Brenpartija : AVK | 2:1 (21:25, 31:29, 17:15) |
| Lentopallo : Rafani | 1:2 (22:25, 25:17, 12:15) |
| Hřbitov pro Micinku : RETYM | 0:2 (21:25, 25:27) |
| Hrabová : Zlatíčka | 2:0 (25:21, 25:21) |
| Kenny team : Rafani | 2:0 (26:24, 25:8) |
| Hřbitov pro Micinku : AVK | 2:1 (25:19, 21:25, 15:12) |
| Šneci : Hrabová | 0:2 (20:25, 18:25) |
10.11.2018 | Kenny team : Tchibo | 0:2 (14:25, 22:25) |
| Zahrádkáři : Zlatíčka | 2:1 (22:25, 25:16, 15:8) |
| Kenny team : AVK | 0:2 (20:25, 13:25) |
| Zahrádkáři : RETYM | 2:0 (25:15, 25:20) |
| ZOO : Šneci | 2:0 (25:16, 25:22) |
| Lentopallo : Zlatíčka | 2:1 (21:25, 25:13, 18:16) |
| Kenny team : RETYM | 2:1 (16:25, 25:13, 15:12) |
| Zahrádkáři : Tchibo | 2:0 (25:20, 25:19) |
| Rafani : Vega Hladnov | 2:1 (22:25, 25:23, 17:15) |
| Šneci : Zlatíčka | 2:0 (25:20, 25:20) |
| Lentopallo : AVK | 0:2 (15:25, 24:26) |
| Vega Hladnov : Hřbitov pro Micinku | 2:1 (25:21, 8:25, 16:14) |
| ZOO : Bolatice | 2:0 (25:11, 25:12) |
| Hrabová : Michálkovice A | 2:0 (25:19, 27:25) |
| Brenpartija : Tchibo | 2:0 (25:23, 25:22) |
| Šneci : RETYM | 1:2 (25:16, 21:25, 16:18) |
| Rafani : AVK | 0:2 (20:25, 22:25) |
| Hřbitov pro Micinku : Brenpartija | 1:2 (17:25, 25:19, 17:19) |
| Lentopallo : Bolatice | 2:0 (25:22, 25:20) |
| ZOO : Hrabová | 2:0 (25:18, 25:13) |
| Vega Hladnov : Michálkovice A | 2:1 (18:25, 25:17, 15:12) |
| Rafani : Bolatice | 2:0 (25:19, 25:21) |
| Hrabová : Brenpartija | 2:1 (14:25, 26:24, 15:11) |
| Hřbitov pro Micinku : Michálkovice A | 0:2 (22:25, 26:28) |
27.10.2018 | Zahrádkáři : Rafani | 1:2 (25:14, 23:25, 14:16) |
| ZOO : Michálkovice A | 2:0 (25:19, 25:21) |
| Zlatíčka : AVK | 0:2 (13:25, 20:25) |
| Zahrádkáři : Bolatice | 2:0 (25:19, 25:12) |
| ZOO : Vega Hladnov | 2:0 (25:15, 25:23) |
| Hrabová : AVK | 1:2 (11:25, 25:16, 15:17) |
| Hřbitov pro Micinku : Bolatice | 2:1 (25:17, 21:25, 16:14) |
| Rafani : Zlatíčka | 0:2 (8:25, 19:25) |
| Michálkovice A : Brenpartija | 2:0 (25:12, 25:18) |
| Šneci : Hřbitov pro Micinku | 0:2 (20:25, 22:25) |
| Kenny team : Hrabová | 2:1 (25:23, 23:25, 15:9) |
| ZOO : RETYM | 2:0 (25:14, 28:26) |
| Zahrádkáři : AVK | 1:2 (25:20, 22:25, 12:15) |
| Lentopallo : Tchibo | 2:1 (24:26, 25:22, 16:14) |
| Vega Hladnov : Brenpartija | 1:2 (18:25, 25:20, 11:15) |
| Kenny team : Šneci | 2:0 (25:17, 25:22) |
| Rafani : Michálkovice A | 0:2 (16:25, 19:25) |
| Zlatíčka : Bolatice | 2:0 (25:19, 25:15) |
| Lentopallo : Vega Hladnov | 2:0 (25:20, 25:18) |
| Hřbitov pro Micinku : Tchibo | 2:1 (25:16, 20:25, 15:10) |
| Hrabová : RETYM | 2:0 (26:24, 25:14) |
| Kenny team : Lentopallo | 1:2 (25:14, 23:25, 12:15) |
| Šneci : Tchibo | 0:2 (16:25, 21:25) |
| Brenpartija : RETYM | 2:0 (25:16, 25:18) |